Les engagés

 

GRANDE BRETAGNE   

 

 
1 WATSON Samuel J2
2 RUSHBY Max J2
3 GEORGE Alfred J2
4 HAYTER Leo J2
5 NILLSON JULIEN Oscar J1
6 ROOTKIN GRAY Jack J1
       
Remplaçants :    
     
R STOCKWELL Oliver J1
R ASKEY Lewis J2

 

Manager :

   
       
  BLUNT Stuart    
     

 

  

ALLEMAGNE

 

 
       
11 DREBLER Luca J1
12 BALLERSTEDT Maurice J2
13 BRESCHER Leon Eduard J2
14 HEBMANN Michel J2
15 OELKE Tim J2
16 GATHEMANN Albert J2
       
Remplaçants :    
       
R STEINHAUSER Georg J2
R TEUTENBERG Tim Torn J1
       
Manager :    
     
  RUSER Wolfgang    
     

NORVEGE

 

 
       
21 JOHANSSON Oskar Myrestol J1
22 GRASVOLD Dennis J2
23 SUNDLISAETER Tomas J2
24 GUDMESTAD Tord J2
25 STAUNE-MITTET Johannes J1
26  BREIN Sindre Hvesser J2
       
Remplaçants :    
       
R NORDHAGEN Truls J1
R ENSTAD Kasper Steen J2
R SVESTAD-BARDSENG Embret J1
       
Manager :    
     
  LEXBERG Kai    
     

 ITALIE

 

 
       
31 GAROFOLI Gianmarco J1
32 BAGLIONI Enrico J2
33 AIMONETTO Pietro J2
34 BURATTI Nicolo' J2
35 EPIS Giosue' J1
36 PATIES MONTAGNER Eric J1
       
Remplaçants :    
     
R MILESI Lorenzo J1
R BUTTERONI Gregorio J1
       
Manager :    
     
  DE CANDIDO Rino  
     

BELGIQUE

 

 
       
41 BERCKMOES Jenno J2
42 DEWEIRDT Siebe J1
43 MARTHE Nicolas J2
44 PAULUS Milan J2
45 VANGHELUWE Warre J2
46 VAN RYCKEGHEM Lars J1
       
Remplaçants :    
     
R DE LIE Arnaud J1
R HUYS Branko J2
R ORINS Robin J1
       
Manger :    
     
  BOMANS Carlo    
     

ESPAGNE

 

 
       
51 GONZALEZ SEGURADO Jorge J2
52 ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor J1
53 AYUSO PESQUERA Juan J1
54 GARCIA PIERNA Raul J2
55 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos J2
56 RUIZ DE ARCAUTE CUESTA Ibai J2
       
Remplaçants :    
     
R LARTITEGI ORMAZABAL Lander J2
R ROSAL CABALLERO Juanjo J2
R SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Javier J2
       
Manager :    
     
  CEREZO PERALES Francisco Javier  
     

DANEMARK

 

 
       
61 HERTZ Benjamin J2
62 ANDREASSON Sebastian J1
63 SOGAARD Kasper Viberg J2
64 ROSENLUND Stian J1
65 MENGEL Nikolaj J1
66 JORGENSEN Adam Holm J1
       
Remplaçants :    
       
R IWERSEN Emil Schandorff J1
R GUDNITZ Joshua Amos J2
       
Manager :    
     
  WONSYLD Patrick    
     

FRANCE

 

 
       
71 VAUQUELIN Kévin J2
72 PARDON Florian J2
73 PENHOET Paul J2
74 CORVAISIER Antonin J2
75 PETIT Clément J2
76 LECERF Clément J1
       
Remplaçants :    
       
R DUCRUET Mathis J2
R LACROIX Baptiste J1
R BRAMOULLE Valentin J1
       
Manager :    
     
  COSNIER Léonard    
     

 

KAZAKHSTAN

   
       
81 TRETYAKOV Lev J1
82 SLAMZHANOV Orken J2
83 KHATPIN Nurzhan J2
84 POPUGAYEV Maxim J2
85 DOSTIYEV Llkhan J1
86 MULAGALEYEV Vladimir J1
       
Remplaçants :    
     
Manager :    
     
  GORBACHEVSKIY Vadim    
     

 

JAPON

   
       
91 TSUDA Yugi J1
92 YAMADA Takumi J2
93 KITAYA Toma J2
94 TERADA Yoshiki J1
95 KAWASAKI Miori J2
96 WATANABE Ryoma J2
       
Remplaçants :    
       
R OKOCHI Masahiro J2
R YUASA Hirotaka J2
R KITAMURA Shota J2
       
Manager :    
     
  HASHIKAWA Ken    
     

LUXEMBOURG

   
       
101 GLOESENER Jacques J2
102 BLATT Pablo J2
103 MICHOTTE Joé J2
104 LAMESCH Mika J1
105 KARIER Tim J1
106 JENTGEN Jérôme J1
       
Remplaçants :    
       
R      
       
Manager :    
     
  LEHMANN Heiko    
     

RUSSIE

 

 
       
111 STRELKOV Nikita J2
112 GOMOZKOV Artem J1
113 BUTREKHIN Yurii J2
114 GUSEV Lakov J2
115 KUNETCOV Dmitrii J1
116 MALKOV Kirill J1
       
Remplaçants :    
       
R      
       
Manager :    
     
  BEKINEEV Nikita    
     

SLOVAQUIE

 

 
       
121 GAJDULA Marek J2
122
NAGY
Simon J2
123
ROVDER
Pavol J2
124
KRAMARCIK
Pavol J2
125 BANIAR Matus J2
126 VANCO Tobias J1
       
Remplaçants :    
       
R LOHINSKY Filip J2
R SIKORA David J1
       
Manager :    
       
  NOVOSAD Milan    
       

UKRAINE

   
       
131 BILOUS Danylo J2
132 SMETANIUK Oleksander J2
133 PONOMAR Andrew J1
134 BILYI Maksim J2
135 PYLYPCHUK Vitalii J2
136  YAKOVLEV Mykyta J2
       
Remplaçants :    
       
R MOVCHAN Andrii J1
R MALAKHOV Nikita J1
       
Manager :    
       
  KRIVTSOV Dmytro    
       

TURQUIE

 

 
       
141 CETIN Melih J2
142 BULU Emirhan J1
143 KORKMAZ Bulent Mihrac J1
144 ARIKAN Dogukan J2
145 YIGIT Tahir Bugra J2
146 GURLER Furkan J1
       
Remplaçants :    
       
R ORAKCI Uygarcan J1
R IRGIN Yusuf J1
       
Manager :    
       
  UGURLU Ismail    
       

 

NRPT IRLANDE

 

 
       
151 MCCAMBRIDGE Kevin  J2
152 BARRETT Sean  J1
153 MORIARTY Tom J1
154 RYAN Will J2
155 TRAYNOR Dylan  J2
156 WADE Aaron J2
       
Remplaçants :    
       
R RAFFERTY   Aaron  J1
R MURPHY ROGERS  Conor J1
       
Manager :    
       
  FINEGAN Philip    
       

Team LENA - SUEDE

 

 
       
161 WALLINDER  Wincent  J2
162 WALLINDER  Willhelm J2
163 KLYVER Hjalmar J2
164 BERGLUND Kalle J2
165 ERNST Ludwig J1
166 AHLSSON Jonathan  J1
       
Remplaçants :    
     
R      
       
Manager :    
     
  WALLINDER Anders    
       

BRETAGNE

   
       
171 AGUILLON  Tom  J2
172 COSTIOU  Ewen  J1
173 D'HERVEZ Thibault J2
174 HAQUIN Pierre J2
175 ROME Axel  J2
176 TANGUY  Maxan  J2
       
Remplaçants :    
       
R PEDRAULT Nathan J1
R LE MEUT  Adrien  J1
R MORICE  Ludovic  J1
       
Manager :    
       
  VAULEON Aurelien    
       

PAYS DE LA LOIRE

   
       
181 BODARD  Damien  J2
182 JAMIN  Leo Paul  J2
183 BOULAIS  Jules J2
184 GIZARDIN PRADEAU  Antoine  J2
185 ROULAND  Louis  J1
186 BIARD  Francois  J2
       
Remplaçants :    
       
R ANDRADE Enzo J2
R MARAIS  Benjamin J1
R GENAUDEAU  Clarence  J2
       
Manager :    
       
  LABROSSE Kenny    

 

 

 

 

Johannes